15 stycznia 2022

Betard Sparta Wrocław

Obcokrajowcy
Francis Gusts (Łotwa, ur. 2003)

Seniorzy
Przemysław Liszka (ur. 2000)

Juniorzy
Bartosz Curzytek (ur. 2003)
Michał Curzytek (ur. 2002)
Bartłomiej Kowalski (ur. 2002)
Dawid Rybak (ur. 2004)
Mateusz Panicz (ur. 2004)
Jakub Wiatrowski (ur. 2004)

Motor Lublin

Obcokrajowcy
Marius Hillebrand (Niemcy, ur. 2000)
Mark Karion (Rosja, ur. 2000)
Jakub Valković (Słowacja, ur. 1999)

Seniorzy
Mateusz Tudzież (ur. 2000)

Juniorzy
Mateusz Cierniak (ur. 2002)
Wiktor Firmuga (ur. 2002)
Jan Rachubik (ur. 2005)
Jakub Szpytma (ur. 2002)
Maksymilian Śledź (ur. 2002)
Mikołaj Świętochowski (ur. 2001)

Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów

Obcokrajowcy
Daniel Klíma (Czechy, ur. 2003)
Mathias Pollestad (Norwegia, ur. 2004)
Anders Rowe (Wielka Brytania, ur. 2002)
Timi Salonen (Finlandia, ur. 2002)

Seniorzy
Kamil Nowacki (ur. 2000)

Juniorzy
Mateusz Bartkowiak (ur. 2003)
Kamil Nowacki (ur. 2000)
Oskar Paluch (ur. 2006)
Kamil Pytlewski (ur. 2003)
Oliwier Ralcewicz (ur. 2006)
Alan Szczotka (ur. 2001)

Fogo Unia Leszno

Obcokrajowcy
Jesper Knudsen (Dania, ur. 2003)
Jonas Knudsen (Dania, ur. 2001)
James Pearson (Australia, ur. 2005)
Keynan Rew (Australia, ur. 2003)

Seniorzy

Juniorzy
Maksym Borowiak (ur. 2005)
Oliwier Buszkiewicz (ur. 2004)
Hubert Jabłoński (ur. 2006)
Antoni Mencel (ur. 2005)
Tobiasz Musielak (ur. 2006)
Kacper Pludra (ur. 2002)
Damian Ratajczak (ur. 2005)
Krzysztof Sadurski (ur. 2003)
Hubert Ścibak (ur. 2003)
Kacper Teska (ur. 2006)

Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa

Obcokrajowcy
Jordan Jenkins (Wielka Brytania, ur. 2001)
Jonas Jeppesen (Dania, ur. 1998)
Andrij Rozaliuk (Ukraina, ur. 2000)

Seniorzy

Juniorzy
Patryk Kowalik (ur. 2003)
Kamil Król (ur. 2003)
Kajetan Kupiec (ur. 2005)
Jakub Martyniak (ur. 2002)

eWinner Apator Toruń

Obcokrajowcy
Zach Cook (Australia, ur. 2000)
Petr Chlupáč (Czechy, ur. 2002)
Bastian Pedersen (Dania, ur. 2006)
Jewgienij Sajdullin (Rosja, ur. 2000)

Seniorzy

Juniorzy
Mateusz Affelt (ur. 2006)
Kacper Czajkowski (ur. 2004)
Pascal Krajewski (ur. 2006)
Krzysztof Lewandowski (ur. 2005)
Kacper Makowski (ur. 2004)
Justin Stolp (ur. 2001)
Karol Żupiński (ur. 2002)

ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz

Obcokrajowcy
Nicklas Aagaard (Dania, ur. 2006)
Emil Breum (Dania, ur. 2002)
Jason Edwards (Wielka Brytania, ur. 2002)
Rasmus Pedersen (Dania, ur. 2004)
Chris Wænnerstrøm (Dania, ur. 2004)

Seniorzy
Norbert Krakowiak (ur. 1999)

Juniorzy
Kacper Łobodziński (ur. 2004)
Seweryn Orgacki (ur. 2005)
Wiktor Rafalski (ur. 2005)
Kacper Warduliński (ur. 2006)
Miłosz Wysocki (ur. 2004)

Arged Malesa Ostrów

Obcokrajowcy
Filip Hjelmland (Szwecja, ur. 1998)
Matias Nielsen (Dania, ur. 1998)
Tim Sørensen (Dania, ur. 2000)

Seniorzy
Mateusz Błażykowski (ur. 2000)

Juniorzy
Kacper Grzelak (ur. 2003)
Jakub Krawczyk (ur. 2004)
Jakub Poczta (ur. 2004)
Sebastian Szostak (ur. 2003)

Sztab szkoleniowy
Kamil Brzozowski (trener)