13 stycznia 2022

Betard Sparta Wrocław

Obcokrajowcy
Daniel Bewley (Wielka Brytania, ur. 1999)
Francis Gusts (Łotwa, ur. 2003)
Artiom Łaguta (Rosja, ur. 1990)
Tai Woffinden (Wielka Brytania, ur. 1990)

Seniorzy
Gleb Czugunow (ur. 1999)
Maciej Janowski (ur. 1991)
Przemysław Liszka (ur. 2000)

Juniorzy
Bartosz Curzytek (ur. 2003)
Michał Curzytek (ur. 2002)
Bartłomiej Kowalski (ur. 2002)
Mateusz Panicz (ur. 2004)
Dawid Rybak (ur. 2004)
Jakub Wiatrowski (ur. 2004)

Sztab szkoleniowy
Dariusz Śledź (trener, menadżer)
Wojciech Kończyło (trener młodzieży 250cc)
Greg Hancock (konsultant do spraw sportu i szkolenia)
Piotr Mikołajczak (menadżer do spraw sportu)

Przyszli: Bartłomiej Kowalski (Częstochowa), Francis Gusts (Daugavpils)
Odeszli:

Motor Lublin

Obcokrajowcy
Marius Hillebrand (Niemcy, ur. 2000)
Mark Karion (Rosja, ur. 2000)
Grigorij Łaguta (Rosja, ur. 1984)
Mikkel Michelsen (Dania, ur. 1994)

Seniorzy
Maksym Drabik (ur. 1998)
Jarosław Hampel (ur. 1982)
Dominik Kubera (ur. 1999)
Mateusz Tudzież (ur. 2000)

Juniorzy
Mateusz Cierniak (ur. 2002)
Wiktor Firmuga (ur. 2002)
Wiktor Lampart (ur. 2001)
Jan Młynarski (ur. 2006) – w lidze od 6 sierpnia
Jan Rachubik (ur. 2005)
Jakub Szpytma (ur. 2002)
Maksymilian Śledź (ur. 2002)
Mikołaj Świętochowski (ur. 2001)

Sztab szkoleniowy
Jacek Ziółkowski (menadżer)
Maciej Kuciapa (trener młodzieży)

Przyszli: Jan Rachubik (koniec wypożyczenia), Maksym Drabik (koniec zawieszenia), Marius Hillebrand (Landshut), Mateusz Tudzież (Rybnik)
Odeszli: Krzysztof Buczkowski (Zielona Góra), Jakub Banucha (koniec kariery), Radosław Pyrchla (koniec kariery)

Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów

Obcokrajowcy
Marcus Birkemose (Dania, ur. 2003)
Patrick Hansen (Dania, ur. 1998)
Daniel Klíma (Czechy, ur. 2003)
Mathias Pollestad (Norwegia, ur. 2004)
Anders Rowe (Wielka Brytania, ur. 2002)
Timi Salonen (Finlandia, ur. 2002)
Anders Thomsen (Dania, ur. 1994)
Martin Vaculik (Słowacja, ur. 1990)

Seniorzy
Wiktor Jasiński (ur. 2000)
Kamil Nowacki (ur. 2000)
Szymon Woźniak (ur. 1993)
Bartosz Zmarzlik (ur. 1995)

Juniorzy
Mateusz Bartkowiak (ur. 2003)
Oskar Hurysz (ur. 2005)
Oskar Paluch (ur. 2006)
Kamil Pytlewski (ur. 2003)
Oliwier Ralcewicz (ur. 2006)
Alan Szczotka (ur. 2001)

Sztab szkoleniowy
Stanisław Chomski (trener)
Piotr Paluch (trener młodzieży)

Przyszli: Mateusz Bartkowiak (koniec wypożyczenia), Alan Szczotka (koniec wypożyczenia), Patrick Hansen (Ostrów), Oskar Hurysz (Gniezno), Timi Salonen (bez klubu), Anders Rowe (bez klubu), Mathias Pollestad (bez klubu), Daniel Klima (bez klubu)
Odeszli: Rafał Karczmarz (Krosno)

Fogo Unia Leszno

Obcokrajowcy
David Bellego (Francja, ur. 1993)
Jason Doyle (Australia, ur. 1985)
Jesper Knudsen (Dania, ur. 2003)
Jonas Knudsen (Dania, ur. 2001)
Jaimon Lidsey (Australia, ur. 1999)
James Pearson (Australia, ur. 2005)
Keynan Rew (Australia, ur. 2003)

Seniorzy
Janusz Kołodziej (ur. 1984)
Piotr Pawlicki (ur. 1994)

Juniorzy
Maksym Borowiak (ur. 2005)
Oliwier Buszkiewicz (ur. 2004)
Hubert Jabłoński (ur. 2006)
Antoni Mencel (ur. 2005)
Tobiasz Musielak (ur. 2006) – w lidze od 16 kwietnia
Kacper Pludra (ur. 2002)
Damian Ratajczak (ur. 2005)
Hubert Ścibak (ur. 2003)
Kacper Teska (ur. 2006) – w lidze od 1 sierpnia

Sztab szkoleniowy
Piotr Baron (menadżer)
Roman Jankowski (trener juniorów)
Leigh Adams (trener juniorów w Australii)

Przyszli: David Bellego (Bydgoszcz), James Pearson (bez klubu), Jonas Knudsen (bez klubu), Jesper Knudsen (bez klubu) 
Odeszli: Emil Sajfutdinow (Toruń), Szymon Szlauderbach (Gniezno), Krzysztof Sadurski (Krosno)

Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa

Obcokrajowcy
Jordan Jenkins (Wielka Brytania, ur. 2001)
Jonas Jeppesen (Dania, ur. 1998)
Fredrik Lindgren (Szwecja, ur. 1985)
Leon Madsen (Dania, ur. 1988)
Andriej Rozaliuk (Ukraina, ur. 2000)

Seniorzy
Rune Holta (ur. 1973)
Bartosz Smektała (ur. 1998)
Kacper Woryna (ur. 1996)

Juniorzy
Franciszek Karczewski (ur. 2006) – wypożyczony do Wilków Krosno
Patryk Kowalik (ur. 2003)
Kamil Król (ur. 2003)
Kajetan Kupiec (ur. 2005)
Jakub Martyniak (ur. 2002)
Jakub Miśkowiak (ur. 2001)
Mateusz Świdnicki (ur. 2001)

Sztab szkoleniowy
Lech Kędziora (trener)
Sławomir Drabik (trener młodzieży)

Przyszli: Rune Holta (Rybnik), Jordan Jenkins (bez klubu)
Odeszli: Bartłomiej Kowalski (Wrocław), Franciszek Karczewski (Krosno), Piotr Świderski (Rawicz)

eWinner Apator Toruń

Obcokrajowcy
Zach Cook (Australia, ur. 2000)
Petr Chlupáč (Czechy, ur. 2002)
Jack Holder (Australia, ur. 1996)
Robert Lambert (Wielka Brytania, ur. 1998)
Bastian Pedersen (Dania, ur. 2006)
Jewgienij Sajdullin (Rosja, ur. 2000)
Emil Sajfutdinow (Rosja, ur. 1989)

Seniorzy
Patryk Dudek (ur. 1992)
Jakub Janik (ur. 2000)
Paweł Przedpełski (ur. 1995)

Juniorzy
Mateusz Affelt (ur. 2006) – w lidze od 13 czerwca
Kacper Czajkowski (ur. 2004)
Pascal Krajewski (ur. 2006) – w lidze od 3 czerwca
Krzysztof Lewandowski (ur. 2005)
Kacper Makowski (ur. 2004)
Justin Stolp (ur. 2001)
Denis Zieliński (ur. 2002)
Karol Żupiński (ur. 2002)

Sztab szkoleniowy
Tomasz Bajerski (trener, menadżer)

Przyszli: Jakub Janik (koniec wypożyczenia), Aleks Rydlewski (koniec wypożyczenia), Patryk Dudek (Zielona Góra), Denis Zieliński (Grudziądz)
Odeszli: Chris Holder (Ostrów), Adrian Miedziński (Bydgoszcz), Kamil Marciniec (Gdańsk)

ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz

Obcokrajowcy
Nicklas Aagaard (Dania, ur. 2006)
Emil Breum (Dania, ur. 2002)
Jason Edwards (Wielka Brytania, ur. 2002)
Frederik Jakobsen (Dania, ur. 1998)
Nicki Pedersen (Dania, ur. 1977)
Rasmus Pedersen (Dania, ur. 2004)
Wadim Tarasienko (Rosja, ur. 1994)
Chris Wænnerstrøm (Dania, ur. 2004)

Seniorzy
Krzysztof Kasprzak (ur. 1984)
Norbert Krakowiak (ur. 1999)
Przemysław Pawlicki (ur. 1991)

Juniorzy
Kacper Łobodziński (ur. 2004)
Seweryn Orgacki (ur. 2005)
Wiktor Rafalski (ur. 2005)
Kacper Warduliński (ur. 2006)
Miłosz Wysocki (ur. 2004)

Sztab szkoleniowy
Janusz Ślączka (trener)
Robert Kościecha (trener młodzieży)

Przyszli: Kacper Łobodziński (Opole, koniec wypożyczenia), Frederik Jakobsen (Gniezno), Wadim Tarasienko (Bydgoszcz), Seweryn Orgacki (Krosno, koniec wypożyczenia)
Odeszli: Kenneth Bjerre (Bydgoszcz), Paweł Miesiąc (Rzeszów), Roman Lachbaum (Bydgoszcz), Denis Zieliński (Toruń)

Arged Malesa Ostrów

Obcokrajowcy
Oliver Berntzon (Szwecja, ur. 1993)
Filip Hjelmland (Szwecja, ur. 1998)
Chris Holder (Australia, ur. 1987)
Nicolai Klindt (Dania, ur. 1988)
Matias Nielsen (Dania, ur. 1998)
Tim Sørensen (Dania, ur. 2000)

Seniorzy
Mateusz Błażykowski (ur. 2000)
Tomasz Gapiński (ur. 1982)
Grzegorz Walasek (ur. 1976)

Juniorzy
Kacper Grzelak (ur. 2003)
Jakub Krawczyk (ur. 2004)
Jakub Poczta (ur. 2004)
Sebastian Szostak (ur. 2003)

Sztab szkoleniowy
Mariusz Staszewski (menadżer, trener młodzieży)
Kamil Brzozowski (trener drużyny U24 Ekstraliga)

Przyszli: Kamil Brzozowski (Opole), Matias Nielsen (Poznań), Chris Holder (Ostrów), Tim Sørensen (Rzeszów), Mateusz Błażykowski (Bydgoszcz), Filip Hjelmland (bez klubu), Chris Wænnerstrøm (bez klubu), Emil Breum (bez klubu), Rasmus Pedersen (bez klubu), Nicklas Aagaard (bez klubu), Jason Edwards (bez klubu)
Odeszli: Patrick Hansen (Gorzów), Daniel Kaczmarek (Rawicz), Adrian Cyfer (Opole)