25 stycznia 2022

1. kolejka, 8-10.04.2022
Włókniarz Częstochowa – Unia Leszno (8.04)
Stal Gorzów – Motor Lublin (8.04)
Ostrovia Ostrów – GKM Grudziądz (10.04)
Sparta Wrocław – Apator Toruń (10.04)

2. kolejka, 16-17.04.2022
GKM Grudziądz – Sparta Wrocław (16.04)
Apator Toruń – Ostrovia Ostrów (16.04)
Motor Lublin – Włókniarz Częstochowa (17.04)
Unia Leszno – Stal Gorzów (17.04)

3. kolejka, 22-24.04.2022
Motor Lublin – GKM Grudziądz  (22.04)
Sparta Wrocław – Unia Leszno (22.04)
Włókniarz Częstochowa – Ostrovia Ostrów (24.04)
Apator Toruń – Stal Gorzów (24.04)

4. kolejka, 29.04-1.05.2022
GKM Grudziądz – Stal Gorzów (29.04)
Unia Leszno – Ostrovia Ostrów (29.04)
Włókniarz Częstochowa – Sparta Wrocław (1.05)
Apator Toruń – Motor Lublin (1.05)

5. kolejka, 6-8.05.2022
Motor Lublin – Unia Leszno (6.05)
Sparta Wrocław – Ostrovia Ostrów (6.05)
GKM Grudziądz – Apator Toruń (8.05)
Stal Gorzów – Włókniarz Częstochowa (8.05)

6. kolejka, 20-22.05.2022
Włókniarz Częstochowa – GKM Grudziądz (20.05)
Ostrovia Ostrów – Motor Lublin (20.05)
Sparta Wrocław – Stal Gorzów (22.05)
Unia Leszno – Apator Toruń (22.05)

7. kolejka, 3-5.06.2022
Apator Toruń – Włókniarz Częstochowa (3.06)
Stal Gorzów – Ostrovia Ostrów (3.06)
Motor Lublin – Sparta Wrocław (5.06)
GKM Grudziądz – Unia Leszno (5.06)

8. kolejka, 10-12.06.2022
Unia Leszno – GKM Grudziądz (10.06)
Ostrovia Ostrów – Stal Gorzów (10.06)
Włókniarz Częstochowa – Apator Toruń (12.06)
Sparta Wrocław – Motor Lublin (12.06)

9. kolejka, 17-19.06.2022
Motor Lublin – Ostrovia Ostrów (17.06)
Apator Toruń – Unia Leszno (17.06)
GKM Grudziądz – Włókniarz Częstochowa (19.06)
Stal Gorzów – Sparta Wrocław (19.06)

10. kolejka, 24-26.06.2022
Ostrovia Ostrów – Sparta Wrocław (24.06)
Apator Toruń – GKM Grudziądz (24.06)
Włókniarz Częstochowa – Stal Gorzów (26.06)
Unia Leszno – Motor Lublin (26.06)

11. kolejka, 1-3.07.2022
Stal Gorzów – GKM Grudziądz (1.07)
Sparta Wrocław – Włókniarz Częstochowa (1.07)
Ostrovia Ostrów – Unia Leszno (3.07)
Motor Lublin – Apator Toruń (3.07)

12. kolejka, 15-17.07.2022
GKM Grudziądz – Motor Lublin (15.07)
Włókniarz Częstochowa – Ostrovia Ostrów (15.07)
Unia Leszno – Sparta Wrocław (17.07)
Stal Gorzów – Apator Toruń (17.07)

13. kolejka, 22-24.07.2022
Sparta Wrocław – GKM Grudziądz (22.07)
Stal Gorzów – Unia Leszno (22.07)
Ostrovia Ostrów – Apator Toruń (24.07)
Włókniarz Częstochowa – Motor Lublin (24.07)

14. kolejka, 5-7.08.2022
Unia Leszno – Włókniarz Częstochowa (5.08)
GKM Grudziądz – Ostrovia Ostrów (5.08)
Motor Lublin – Stal Gorzów (7.08)
Apator Toruń – Sparta Wrocław (7.08)

Ćwierćfinały: 21-28.08.2022

Półfinały: 2-4.09.2022

Mecze o 3 miejsce: 9-23.09.2022

Finał: 11-25.09.2022

Ten artykuł jest dostępny tylko w zagraniczej odsłonie tego serwisu.