13 stycznia 2022

Dackarna Målilla

Kadra:
Luke Becker (USA, ur. 1999)
Adam Ellis (Szwecja, ur. 1996)
Rasmus Jensen (Dania, ur. 1993)
Theo Johansson (Szwecja, ur. 2003)
Ludvig Lindgren (Szwecja, ur. 1990)
Jacob Thorssell (Szwecja, ur. 1993)
Alexander Woentin (Szwecja, ur. 2000)

Smederna Eskilstuna

Kadra:
Joel Andersson (Szwecja, ur. )
Pontus Aspgren (Szwecja, ur. 1991)
Max Belsing (Szwecja, ur. )
Daniel Bewley (Wielka Brytania ur. 1999)
Robert Lambert (Szwecja, ur. 1998)
Johannes Stark (Szwecja ur. )
Kacper Woryna (Polska, ur. 1996)
Patryk Wojdyło (Polska, ur. 1999)

Rospiggarna Hallstavik

Kadra:
Daniel Henderson (Szwecja, ur. 1990)
Kai Huckenbeck (Niemcy, ur. 1993)
Andrzej Lebiediew (Łotwa, ur. 1994)
Timo Lahti (Finlandia/lic. szwedzka, ur. 1992)
Kim Nilsson (Szwecja, ur. 1990)
Victor Palovaara (Szwecja, ur. 1994)

Västervik Speedway

Kadra:
Gleb Czugunow (Polska, ur. 1999)
Mads Hansen (Dania, ur. 2000)
Anton Karlsson (Szwecja, ur. 2000)
Wiktor Kułakow (Rosja, ur. 1995)
Fredrik Lindgren (Szwecja, ur. 1985)
Jaimon Lidsey (Australia, ur. 1999)
Peter Ljung (Szwecja, ur. 1982)
Artiom Łaguta (Rosja ur. 1990)
Bartosz Smektała (Polska, ur. 1998)
Noel Wahlqvist (Szwecja, ur. 2004)

Vetlanda Speedway

Kadra:
William Björling (Szwecja, ur. )
Jonathan Ejnermark (Szwecja, ur. )
Tomasz Gapiński (Polska, ur. 1982)
Filip Hjelmland (Szwecja, ur. 1998)
Alexander Liljekvist (Szwecja, ur. )
Siergiej Łogaczow (Rosja, ur. 1995)
Inken Pöker (Szwecja, ur. 2006)
Paweł Przedpełski (Polska, ur. 1995)
Martin Smolinski (Niemcy, ur. 1984)

Menadżer: Rickard Kling

Lejonen Gislaved

Kadra:
Dimitri Bergé (Francja, ur. 1996)
Oliver Berntzon (Szwecja, ur. 1993)
Patryk Dudek (Polska, ur. 1992)
Tony Gudbrand (Szwecja, ur. )
Casper Henriksson (Szwecja, ur. 2003)
Dominik Kubera (Polska, ur. 1999)
Hubert Łęgowik (Polska, ur. 1995)
Jakub Miśkowiak (Polska, ur. 2001)
Edwin Pohjantähti (Szwecja, ur. )
Mathias Thörnblom (Szwecja. ur. 1992)
Bartosz Zmarzlik (Polska ur. 1995)

Menadżer I: Anders Fröjd
Menadżer II: Mikael Holmstrand

Indianerna Kumla

Kadra:
David Bellego (Francja, ur. 1993)
Damian Dróżdż (Polska, ur. 1995)
Max Fricke (Australia, ur. 1996)
Gustav Grahn (Szwecja, ur. 2004)
Jonatan Grahn (Szwecja, ur. 2000)
Chris Holder (Australia, ur. 1987)
Krzysztof Kasprzak (Polska, ur. 1984)
Niels-Kristian Iversen (Dania, 1982)
Norbert Krakowiak (Polska, ur. 1999)
Norbert Kościuch (Polska, ur. 1984)
Hugo Lundahl (Szwecja, ur. )
Christoffer Selvin (Szwecja, ur. )
Ludvig Selvin (Szwecja, ur. )

Masarna Avesta

Kadra:
Krzysztof Buczkowski (Polska, ur. 1986)
Adrian Gała (Polska, ur. 1995)
Philip Hellström-Bängs (Szwecja, ur. 2003)
Antonio Lindbäck (Szwecja, ur. 1985)
Emil Millberg (Szwecja, ur. )

Piraterna Motala

Kadra:
Oskar Fajfer (Polska, ur. 1994)
Jakub Jamróg (Polska, ur. 1991)
Tomas H. Jonasson (Szwecja, ur. 1988)
Jonas Seifert-Salk (Dania, ur. 2000)

Menadżer: Daniel Davidsson