20 października 2021

Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra

Obcokrajowcy
Jan Kvěch (Czechy, ur. 2001)
Max Fricke (Australia, ur. 1996)

Seniorzy
Damian Pawliczak (ur.2000)
Piotr Protasiewicz (ur. 1975)
Mateusz Tonder (ur. 2000)

Juniorzy
Fabian Ragus (ur. 2003)
Nile Tufft (ur. 2001)

Sztab szkoleniowy
Piotr Żyto (trener, menadżer)

Przyszli: Jan Kvěch (konic wypożyczenia)
Odeszli: Patryk Dudek (tba), Matej Zagar (tba), 

Cellfast Wilki Krosno

Obcokrajowcy
Andrzej Lebiediew (Łotwa, ur. 1994)

Seniorzy
Tobiasz Musielak (ur. 1993)
Mateusz Szczepaniak (ur. 1987)

Juniorzy

Sztab szkoleniowy
Michał Finfa (kierownik drużyny)
Ireneusz Kwieciński (trener, menadżer)

Przyszli:
Odeszli

ROW Rybnik

Obcokrajowcy
Siergiej Łogaczow (Rosja, ur. 1995)

Seniorzy
Krystian Pieszczek (ur. 1995)

Juniorzy
Lech Chlebowski (ur. 2005)
Przemysław Giera (ur. 2001)
Seweryn Grabarczyk (ur. 2006)
Kacper Tkocz (ur. 2005)
Paweł Trześniewski (ur. 2005)
Błażej Wypior (ur. 2003)

Sztab szkoleniowy

Przyszli: Krystian Pieszczek (Gdańsk)
Odeszli

Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk

Obcokrajowcy
Drew Kemp (Wielka Brytania, ur. 2002)
Wiktor Kułakow (ur. 1993)

Seniorzy
Jakub Jamróg (ur. 1991)

Juniorzy
Kamil Marciniec (ur. 2001)
Sztab szkoleniowy
Eryk Jóźwiak (menadżer)

Przyszli:
Odeszli: Amadeusz Szulist (koniec kariery), Krystian Pieszczek (Rybnik), Alan Szczotka (koniec wypożyczenia), Lukas Fienhage (tba)

Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz

Obcokrajowcy
Kenneth Bjerre (Dania, ur. 1984)
Oleg Michaiłow (Łotwa, ur. 1999)

Seniorzy
Daniel Jeleniewski (ur. 1983)

Juniorzy
Hubert Gąsior (ur. 2005)
Bartosz Głogowski (ur. 2006)
Wiktor Przyjemski (ur. 2005)

Sztab szkoleniowy

Przyszli: Kenneth Bjerre (Grudziądz), Oleg Michaiłow (Daugavpils)
Odeszli: Adrian Gała (tba), Wadim Tarasienko (tba), David Bellego (Leszno), 

Orzeł Łódź

Obcokrajowcy
Luke Becker (USA, ur. 1999)
Brady Kurtz (Australia, ur. 1996)

Seniorzy
Marcin Nowak (ur. 1995)

Juniorzy
Mateusz Dul (ur. 2002)
Aleksander Grygolec (ur. 2003)
Oskar Kołak (ur. 2002)
Jakub Sroka (ur. 2002)

Sztab szkoleniowy
Adam Skórnicki (trener, menadżer)

Przyszli:
Odeszli

Start Gniezno

Obcokrajowcy
Philip Hellström Bängs (Szwecja, ur. 2003)
Peter Kildemand (Dania, ur. 1989)
Antonio Lindbäck (Szwecja, ur. 1985)

Seniorzy
Oskar Fajfer (ur. 1994)

Juniorzy
Mikołaj Czapla (ur. 2003)
Kacper M. Grzelak (ur. 2002)
Oskar Hurysz (ur. 2005)
Mateusz Jabłoński (ur. 2006)
Marcel Studziński (ur. 2001)
Szymon Szwacher (ur. 2002)

Sztab szkoleniowy

Przyszli: Antonio Lindbäck (bez klubu),
Odeszli: Frederik Jakobsen (tba)

Trans MF Landshut Devils

Obcokrajowcy
Dimitri Bergé (Francja, ur. 1996)

Seniorzy
Tobias Busch (ur. 1988)
Valentin Grobauer (ur. 1994)
Michael Härtel (ur. 1993)
Marius Hillebrand (ur. 2000)
Kai Huckenbeck (ur. 1993)
Erik Riss (ur. 1995)
Martin Smolinski (ur. 1984)

Juniorzy
Erik Bachhuber (ur. 2003)
Norick Blödorn (ur. 2004)
Mario Niedermaier (ur. ????)

Sztab szkoleniowy
Klaus Zwerschina (menadżer)
Sławomir Kryjom (kierownik drużyny)

Przyszli: Erik Riss (Wittstock)
Odeszli