13 stycznia 2022

Unia Tarnów

Obcokrajowcy
Troy Batchelor (Australia, ur. 1987)
Ilja Czałow (Rosja, ur. 1995)
Kenneth Hansen (Dania, ur. 1987)
Peter Ljung (Szwecja, ur. 1982)

Seniorzy
Oskar Bober (ur. 1997)
Piotr Pióro (ur. 1999)
Patryk Rolnicki (ur. 1998)

Juniorzy
Mateusz Gzyl (ur. 2002)
Witalij Kotlar (Rosja, ur. 2001)
Piotr Świercz (ur. 2004)
Patryk Zieliński (ur. 2002)

Sztab szkoleniowy

Przyszli: Peter Ljung (Gniezno), Piotr Pióro (Łódź), Patryk Rolnicki (Rzeszów), Kenneth Hansen (Rzeszów), Witalij Kotlar (Krosno), Troy Batchelor (bez klubu)
Odeszli: Niels-Kristian Iversen (tba), Rohan Tungate (Zielona Góra), Ernest Koza (Gniezno), Dawid Rempała (Zielona Góra), Przemysław Konieczy (Bydgoszcz), Artur Mroczka (Piła), Dawid Lampart (Rzeszów), Alexander Woentin (bez klubu), Kim Nilsson (bez klubu)

OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole

Obcokrajowcy
Pontus Aspgren (Szwecja, ur. 1991)
Andriej Kudriaszow (Rosja, ur. 1991)
Jacob Thorssell (Szwecja, ur. 1993)

Seniorzy
Adrian Cyfer (ur. 1995)
Oskar Polis (ur. 1996)

Juniorzy
Esben Hjerrild (Dania)
Theo Johansson (Szwecja, ur. 2004)
Jakub Krawczyk (ur. 2004) – gość
Jan Macek (Czechy)
Jakub Poczta (ur. 2004) – gość
Oskar Stępień (ur. 2005)

Sztab szkoleniowy

Przyszli: Pontus Aspgren (Rybnik), Jakub Krawczyk (Ostrów), Jakub Poczta (Ostrów), Adrian Cyfer (Ostrów), Theo Johansson (bez klubu), Esben Hjerrild (bez klubu), Jan Macek (bez klubu)
Odeszli: Piotr Mikołajczak (Wrocław), Dawid Kołodziej (koniec kariery), Łukasz Szczęsny (koniec kariery), Mads Hansen (Landshut), Marcel Krzykowski (Świętochłowice, koniec wypożyczenia), 

Lokomotiv Daugavpils

Obcokrajowcy
René Bach (Dania, ur. 1990)
Adam Ellis (Wielka Brytania, ur. 1996)
Arsłan Fajzulin (Rosja, ur. 1998)
Nick Morris (Australia, ur. 1994)

Seniorzy
Daniił Kołodinski (ur. 2000)
Jewgienij Kostygow (ur. 1996)
Kjastas Puodżuks (ur. 1986)

Juniorzy
Ricards Ansviesulis (ur. 2002)
Artiom Juchno (ur. 2004)
Nikita Kaulins (ur. 2004)
Markus Lill (Estonia, 2003) – kontrakt warszawski
Ernest Matiuszonok (ur. 2002)
Rudolfs Sprogis (ur. 2002)
Maris Strielcow (ur. 2003)

Sztab szkoleniowy
Nikołaj Kokin (menadżer, trener młodzieży)

Przyszli: René Bach (bez klubu), Adam Ellis (Rzeszów)
Odeszli: Oleg Michaiłow (Bydgoszcz)

Kolejarz Rawicz

Obcokrajowcy
Ryan Douglas (Australia, ur. 1993)
Matic Ivačič (Słowenia, ur. 1993)
Sam Masters (Australia, ur. 1991)
Josh Pickering (Australia, ur. 1996)
Nick Škorja (Słowenia, ur. 1998)
Bradley Wilson-Dean (Nowa Zelandia, ur. 1994)

Seniorzy
Damian Baliński (ur. 1977)
Damian Dróżdż (ur. 1996)
Daniel Kaczmarek (ur. 1997)

Juniorzy
Tom Brennan (Wielka Brytania, ur. 2001)
Bartosz Curzytek (ur. 2003)
Steven Goret (Francja, ur. 2001)
Kacper Kłosok (ur. 2003)
Oskar Kołak (ur. 2002)
Wiktor Przyjemski (ur. 2005) – gość
Krzysztof Sadurski (ur. 2003) – gość

Sztab szkoleniowy
Piotr Świderski (trener)

Przyszli: Piotr Świderski (Częstochowa), Daniel Kaczmarek (Ostrów), Sam Masters (Rzeszów), Josh Pickering (Krosno), Nick Škorja (Landshut), Wilson-Dean (Gdańsk), Steven Goret (bez klubu), Bartosz Curzytek (Wilki Krosno), Kacper Kłosok (Poznań), Oskar Kołak (Łódź), Tom Brennan (Łódź)
Odeszli: Szymon Szlauderbach (Gniezno), Krzysztof Sadurski (Krosno), Keynan Rew (Leszno), Matthew Gilmore (bez klubu)

Stal Rzeszów

Obcokrajowcy
Jonatan Grahn (Szwecja, ur. 2001)
Andrij Karpow (Ukraina, ur. 1987)
Eduard Krčmář (Czechy, ur. 1996)
Kevin Wölbert (Niemcy, ur. 1989)

Seniorzy
Dawid Lampart (ur. 1990)
Hubert Łęgowik (ur. 1995)
Paweł Miesiąc (ur. 1985)

Juniorzy
Gustav Grahn (Szwecja, ur. 2004)
Mateusz Majcher (ur. 2002)
Jakub Stojanowski (ur. 2002)
Konrad Mikłoś (ur. 2003)

Sztab szkoleniowy

Przyszli: Kevin Wölbert (Poznań), Eduard Krčmář (Poznań), Jonatan Grahn (bez klubu), Gustav Grahn (bez klubu), Paweł Miesiąc (Grudziądz), Dawid Lampart (Tarnów), Andrij Karpow (Krosno)
Odeszli: Michał Widera (bez klubu), Kenneth Hansen (Tarnów), Ilja Czałow (Tarnów), Adrian Cyfer (Rzeszów), Adam Ellis (Daugavpils), Tim Sørensen (Ostrów)

PSŻ Poznań

Obcokrajowcy
Władimir Borodulin (Rosja, ur. 1992)
Chris Harris (Wielka Brytania, ur. 1982)
Aleksandr Łoktajew (Ukraina, ur. 1994)
Jonas Seifert-Salk (Dania, ur. 2000)

Seniorzy
Robert Chmiel (ur. 1998)
Kevin Fajfer (ur. 1998)
Kacper Gomólski (ur. 1993)

Juniorzy
Benjamin Basso (Dania, ur. 2001)
Kacper Grzelak (ur. 2003) – gość
Kevin Juhl Pedersen (Dania, ur. 2001)
Aleksandr Kajbuszew (Rosja, ur. 2001)
Sebastian Szostak (ur. 2003) – gość

Sztab szkoleniowy
Adrian Gomólski (trener)

Przyszli: Kacper Gomólski (Rybnik), Władimir Borodulin (Łódź), Kevin Fajfer (Gniezno), Kevin J. Pedersen (Gdańsk), Aleksandr Łoktajew (Łódź), Sebastian Szostak (Ostrów), Kacper Grzelak (Ostrów), Aleksandr Kajbuszew (Gdańsk)
Odeszli: Matias Nielsen (Ostrów), Jan Rachubik (koniec wypożyczenia), Kevin Wölbert (Rzeszów), Rafał Karczmarz (Kroso), Szymon Szwacher (koniec wypożyczenia), 

MSC Wölfe Wittstock

Obcokrajowcy
Sam Jensen (Dania, ur. 1997)
Brayden McGuinness (Australia, ur. 2000)
Tobias V. Thomsen (Dania, ur. 1995)

Seniorzy
Lukas Baumann (ur. 2000)
Valentin Grobauer (ur. 1995)
Steven Mauer (ur. 1995)
Mirko Wolter (ur. 1976)

Juniorzy
Patrick Baek (Dania, ur. 2002)
Jakob Femerling (ur. )
Marlon Hegener (ur. )

Sztab szkoleniowy
Steven Mauer (kierownik drużyny)

Przyszli: Valentin Grobauer (Landshut), Brayden McGuinness (Bydgoszcz), Emil Breum (Rawicz), Sam Jensen (bez klubu)
Odeszli: Erik Riss (Landshut), Erik Bachhuber (Landshut)

 

ŻKS Polonia Piła

Obcokrajowcy
Max Dilger (Niemcy, ur. 1989)
Lukas Fienhage (Niemcy, ur. 1999)
Tomas Hjelm Jonasson (Szwecja, ur. 1988)
Broc Nicol (USA, ur. 1998)

Seniorzy
Marcin Jędrzejewski (ur. 1987)
Artur Mroczka (ur. 1989)
Tomasz Orwat (ur. 1999)
Lars Skupień (ur. 1997)

Juniorzy

Sztab szkoleniowy

Przyszli: Lukas Fienhage (Gdańsk), Broc Nicol (bez klubu), Marcin Jędrzejewski (Wittstock), Artur Mroczka (Tarnów), Tomasz Orwat (Opole), Lars Skupień (Poznań), Max Dilger (Wittstock), Tomas H. Jonasson (Daugavpils)